Dowozy uczniów

Harmonogram dowozów w roku szkolnym 2018/2019 – II półrocze

PRZYWOZY

Kierowca – Zenon Drutowski (tel. 607-180-113)
Opiekun – Krystyna Korytek (tel. 533-078-778)

I . Trasa: Osjaków – Gabrielów – Kuźnica Ługowska – Zofia – Osjaków
Osjaków – godz. 6.35
Zofia
 – godz. 6.40
Kuźnica Ługowska – koło krzyża – godz. 6.43
Kuźnica Ługowska – koło p. Borczyka – godz. 6.50
Gabrielów – godz. 7.00
Osjaków – godz. 7.10

II. Trasa: Osjaków – Chorzyna – Krzętle – Kuźnica Strobińska – Osjaków
Osjaków – godz. 7.10
Osjaków – Lesisko – godz. 7.15
Krzętle – godz. 7.25
Chorzyna – przystanek PKS – godz. 7.27
Chorzyna – Smugi – godz. 7.32
Chorzyna – koło szkoły – godz. 7.40
Kuźnica Strobińska – przystanek PKS – godz. 7.45
Osjaków – godz. 7.50

Przewoźnik – PKS Wieluń (te. 693 371 616)
Opiekun – Danuta Kubiak (tel. 785-929-171)

I. Trasa: Osjaków – Kolonia Raducka – Raducki Folwark – Józefina – Stanisławów – Osjaków
Osjaków – godz. 6.25
Stanisławów – godz. 6.30
Raducki Folwark – godz. 6.35
Józefina – godz. 6.40
Kolonia Raducka – godz. 6.50
Osjaków – godz. 7.00

II. Trasa: Osjaków – Walków – Borki Walkowskie – Czernice – Dolina Czernicka – Nowa Wieś – Osjaków
Osjaków – godz. 7.00
Skaleniec – godz. 7.10
Walków – godz. 7.15
Borki Walkowskie – godz. 7.20
Czernice – Bielany – godz. 7.25
Czernice – koło szkoły – godz. 7.27
Dolina Czernicka – godz. 7.30
Jasień – godz. 7.35
Nowa Wieś – godz. 7.40
Osjaków – godz. 7.50

Przewoźnik – PKS Wieluń (tel. 693 371 616)
Opiekun – Nina Ruda (tel. 605 941 874)

I. Trasa: Osjaków – Drobnice – Raduczyce – Osjaków
Osjaków – godz. 7.10
Drobnice – godz. 7.25
Raduczyce – godz. 7.30
Osjaków – godz. 7.40

ODWOZY

Kierowca – Zenon Drutowski
Opiekun – Krystyna Korytek

I. trasa godz. 12.45 Gabrielów – Kuźnica Ługowska – Zofia – Kuźnica Strobińska – Chorzyna – Krzętle – Osjaków-Lesisko /uczniowie klas I-IV/

II trasa o godz. 14.35 Zofia – Kuźnica Ługowska – Gabrielów /uczniowie klas starszych/
III. trasa godz. 15.05 – Krzętle – Chorzyna – Kuźnica Strobińska /uczniowie klas starszych/

Przewoźnik – PKS Wieluń
Opiekun – Danuta Kubiak

I. trasa godz. 12.45 Raduczyce – Kolonia Raducka – Raducki Folwark –Józefina – Stanisławów – Nowa Wieś – Jasień – Dolina Czernicka – Czernice – Borki Walkowskie – Walków /uczniowie klas I-IV/

II. trasa godz. 14.35 Stanisławów – Raducki Folwark – Kolonia Raducka – Józefina /uczniowie klas starszych/
III. trasa godz. 15.20 Nowa Wieś – Jasień – Dolina Czernicka – Czernice – Borki Walkowskie – Walków /uczniowie klas starszych/

Przewoźnik – PKS Wieluń
Opiekun – Nina Ruda

I. trasa o godz. 14.50 Osjaków – Raduczyce – Drobnice – Osjaków